Scorecard

Chiswick CC 3rd XI v The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 07 Jun 2025 at 12:30
Match was Abandoned Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
198
        
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  
Selected member not found  

Chiswick CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Karthik Shivaram12.024358.603.58
Johaan Anaokar-Sorensen7.004300.006.14
Dusty Dyson4.002700.006.75
David Phillips9.0139139.004.33
Ravi Badale5.031300.002.60
Jack Stansfield5.0025212.505.00

Chiswick CC 3rd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
Miles Dyson  
Michael Whyard  
Swapneel Anaokar  
Jack Stansfield  
Ravi Badale  
Matthew Harrison  
Karthik Shivaram  
Max Absolom  
Johaan Anaokar-Sorensen  
Dusty Dyson  
David Phillips  

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.