| Girls Under 17 | Highgate CC | Away |
11.45am
|
| Under 10 Lightning | Stanmore Under 10 Thunder | Home (The Stanmore Cricket Club) Lords Cricket Ground indoor centre |
12.55
|
| Under 10 Thunder | Stanmore u10 lightning | Away (Lords Cricket Ground indoor centre) |
12.55
|
| Under 11A | North London CC | Away (Lords Cricket Ground indoor centre) |
2.05pm
|
| Under 13A | Richmond | Away |
5.35pm
|
| Under 15A | North Middlesex CC b | Away |
3.15pm
|
| Under 17 | Roehampton and Fulham CC | Away (Lords Cricket Ground indoor centre) |
4.25pm
|
| 1st XI | RADLETT CC | Home (The Stanmore Cricket Club) |
12:00
|
| Under 15 girls | Highgate CC, Middx Girls Under 15 | Home |
17:30
|
| Under 13 girls | Ealing CC Girls Under 13 | Away |
17:30
|
| Under 15A | Ickenham CC | Away |
5.30pm
|
| Girls Under 11 | Stoke Newington CC Girls Under 11 | Home |
10:00
|
| Under 15 girls | North London CC Girls Under 15 | Home |
17:45
|
| 1st XI | Brondesbury CC 1st XI | Home (The Stanmore Cricket Club) |
12:00
|
| Girls Under 11 | South Hampstead CC Girls Under 11 | Away |
18:00
|
| Under 13 girls | Ealing CC Girls Under 13 | Home |
18:00
|
| Under 17 | Brondesbury CC Under 17 | Away |
17:30
|
| 1st XI | Ealing CC 1st XI | Away |
12:00
|
| 2nd XI | Brentham CC 2nd XI | Away |
18:00
|
| 2nd XI | Barnes CC 2nd XI | Home |
12:30
|
| 3rd XI | Winchmore Hill CC, Middlesex 3rd XI | Home |
18:00
|
| 1st XI | TBA - Aston Rowant vs Malden Wanderers | Home (The Stanmore Cricket Club) |
13:00
|
| Under 15 girls | Primrose Hill CC, London Girls Under 15 | Home |
18:00
|
| 1st XI | Crouch End CC 1st XI | Home |
12:00
|
| 2nd XI | Shepherds Bush CC 2nd XI | Home |
18:00
|
| 2nd XI | Indian Gymkhana CC 2nd XI | Away |
12:30
|
| 3rd XI | Hornsey CC 3rd XI | Away |
18:00
|
| Girls Under 10 Soft ball | Primrose Hill CC, London Girls U10 | Away |
10:00
|
| Under 13 girls | Canons CC Girls Under 13 | Away |
09:30
|
| Girls Under 11 | Highgate CC, Middx Girls Under 11 | Home |
18:00
|
| Girls Under 10 Soft ball | Ealing CC Girls Under 10 | Away |
18:00
|
| Under 13 girls | Eastcote CC Girls Under 13 | Home |
18:00
|
| Under 17 | Highgate CC, Middx Hawks MYC | Away |
17:30
|
| 1st XI | Brondesbury CC 1st XI | Away |
12:00
|
| 2nd XI | Twickenham CC 2nd XI | Away |
18:00
|
| 2nd XI | North London CC 2nd XI | Home |
12:30
|
| 3rd XI | Eastcote CC 3rd XI | Home |
12:00
|
| Girls Under 10 Soft ball | Actonians CC Girls Under 10 | Home |
10:00
|
| Under 13 girls | Berkhampstead | Home (The Stanmore Cricket Club) |
10am
|
| Under 15 girls | Primrose Hill CC, London Girls Under 15 | Away |
18:00
|
| Under 17 | Bessborough CC Under 17 | Away |
17:30
|
| 1st XI | Finchley CC 1st XI | Home |
12:00
|
| 2nd XI | Highgate CC, Middx 2nd XI | Home |
18:00
|
| 3rd XI | Ealing CC 4th XI | Away |
12:00
|
| Girls Under 11 | Primrose Hill CC, London Girls Under 11 | Away |
18:00
|
| Under 13 girls | Actonians CC Girls Under 13 | Home |
18:00
|
| Under 15 girls | Highgate CC, Middx Girls Under 15 (Team 2) | Home |
18:00
|
| 1st XI | Richmond CC, Middx 1st XI | Away |
12:00
|
| 2nd XI | North London CC 2nd XI | Away |
18:00
|
| 2nd XI | Shepherds Bush CC 2nd XI | Home |
12:30
|