Scorecard

Headstone Manor CC v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 10B on Sun 28 Apr 2019 at 10am
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 69

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 10B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 12w 6b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
26
312

(16.0 overs)
    
Rian Kotecha Retired Not Out  5 6 83.33
Krish Bhatt Retired Not Out  16 18 1 88.89
Shaurya Tanna Retired Not Out  2 12 1 16.67
Connor Smith Retired Not Out  7 12 1 58.33
Rhian Chohan Retired Not Out  5 10 1 50.0
Aaryan Jasooja Retired Not Out  13 15 1 86.67
Josh Ganatra Not Out  22 14 3 157.14
Aahil Bhasin Not Out  16 10 3 160.0

Headstone Manor CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aryan Majithia2.001000.005.00
Ruhi Shau2.001800.009.00
Amuthini Mathievanan2.0020120.0010.00
Kavish Mehta2.00900.004.50
Nilaavan Mathievanan2.001300.006.50
Jayden Thakrar2.002500.0012.50

Headstone Manor CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 20w 7b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
32
243 (16.0 overs)
     
Krish Patel Retired Not Out  2 13 15.38
Neel S Retired Not Out  0 11 0
Nilaavan Mathievanan Retired Not Out  0 8 0
Amuthini Mathievanan Retired Not Out  0 16 0
Ruhi Shau Retired Not Out  0 6 0
Jayden Thakrar Retired Not Out  2 18 11.11
Kavish Mehta Not Out  12 13 1 92.31
Aryan Majithia Not Out  4 11 36.36

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 10B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Smith 3.00919.003.00
Aahil Bhasin2.001000.005.00
Rian Kotecha 2.00600.003.00
Aaryan Jasooja3.01818.002.67
Josh Ganatra2.00300.001.50
Shaurya Tanna2.00414.002.00
Krish Bhatt2.001000.005.00