Scorecard

Ickenham A v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A on Mon 03 Jun 2019 at 6pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 58

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5w 2b  
for 5 wickets
7
133

(0.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other run out  (D Grover-Jones) 20 3 1
A.N. Other b H Webhra 11 3 1
A.N. Other ct H Webhra b D Grover-Jones 39 3 1
A.N. Other b A Vaidyanathan 1 3 1
A.N. Other b L Holohan 24 3 1
A.N. Other   3 1
A.N. Other   3 1
A.N. Other   3 1
A.N. Other   3 1
A.N. Other   3 1
A.N. Other   3 1

Ickenham A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Holohan3.0016116.005.33
Arthur Hobbs3.001600.005.33
Haarshan Webhra3.0024124.008.00
Sulaiman Mian3.003100.0010.33
Daniel Grover-Jones2.0010110.005.00
Sachndra Theivendra2.001700.008.50
Alfie Danns3.011100.003.67
Advaith Vaidyanathan1.00818.008.00

Ickenham A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 9b  
for 10 wickets
17
75 (0.0 overs)
     
Haarshan Webhra run out  (Unsure) 48 8
Advaith Vaidyanathan b Unsure 0
Hendro Hattingh b Unsure 0
Liam Holohan ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Omkar Khambra b Unsure 0
Arthur Hobbs b Unsure 0
Alfie Danns b Unsure 1
Sachndra Theivendra ct Unsure b Unsure 5
Daniel Grover-Jones ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Anish Auragabadkur  
Sulaiman Mian  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.