Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club 2nd XI v Barnes CC 2nd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 12.30 pm
Match was Drawn Barnes CC - 2nd XI - Timed - Winning Draw 5pts/2pts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Barnes CC 2nd XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 8b 4lb 
for 8 wickets
24
243 (53.0 overs)
     
Chris Chambers ct  Unsure b Unsure 22
Sam Ryan ct  Unsure b Unsure 15
Harry Mansfield b  Unsure 50
Sam Cheetham b  Unsure 1
Hugh Pilkington b  Unsure 20
Tom Gadsby b  Unsure 65
Sebastian Shukla ct  Unsure b Unsure 2
Craig Bewick b  Unsure 19
Matt Barnes Not Out  12
Youssef Darwich Not Out  13
Richard Craig  

The Stanmore Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

The Stanmore Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
176

(47.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3
A.N. Other   3

Barnes CC 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard Craig13.0446315.333.54
Craig Bewick7.022300.003.29
Harry Mansfield15.0155318.333.67
Youssef Darwich7.003200.004.57
Tom Gadsby4.01616.001.50
Sebastian Shukla1.001400.0014.00