Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Eastcote A on Tue 24 Apr 2018 at 6pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 3w 1b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
9
71

(15.0 overs)
    
Yash Parikh  
Jack Morris  
Rayen Gandhi  
Ishaan Patel  
Rahil Patel  
Nikhil Patel  
Sahaj Pankhania  
Armaan Popat  
Zuhair Hemani  
Pranay Jagani  
Musa Rayan  

Eastcote A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pranav Bhatia3.001400.004.67
Zaki Akbar2.00900.004.50
Jay Madan3.001226.004.00
Affan Khundi3.00500.001.67
Arav Oodit2.0015115.007.50
Rishi Thapar2.00800.004.00

Eastcote A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
72 (12.0 overs)
     
Niyam Shah ct Unsure b Unsure 12
Krish Patel b Unsure 19
Rishi Thapar Not Out  13
Jay Madan Not Out  13
Aaryan Sawant  
Pranav Bhatia  
Daniel Barnett  
Arya Bhutt  
Affan Khundi  
Arav Oodit  
Zaki Akbar  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.