Scorecard

Ickenham CC v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A on Mon 23 Apr 2018 at 6pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 27

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 9w 4b 8lb 
for 4 wickets
25
100

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other b H Webhra 24
A.N. Other ct T Guyett b L Brannigan 22
A.N. Other b H Marner 9
A.N. Other b H Marner 10
A.N. Other Not Out  4
A.N. Other Not Out  7
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Ickenham CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sumant Webhra4.001900.004.75
Shreyas Pandey3.001200.004.00
Joseph Lewis4.001400.003.50
Zach Huddle2.001200.006.00
Haarshan Webhra3.0015115.005.00
Lewis Brannigan1.00717.007.00
Athukorolage Chunal1.00900.009.00
Harrison Marner2.00422.002.00

Ickenham CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 2w 4b 4lb 
for 7 wickets
16
73 (18.0 overs)
     
Harrison Marner b Unsure 31
Haarshan Webhra b Unsure 13
Liam Holohan run out  (Unsure) 1
Athukorolage Chunal b Unsure 2
Joseph Lewis Not Out  1
Shreyanash Patnaik b Unsure 2
Lewis Brannigan run out  (Unsure) 0
Shreyas Pandey run out  (Unsure) 5
Sumant Webhra Not Out  2
Zach Huddle Not Out  0
Thomas Guyett  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    5.30pm