Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Ickenham U13A on Tue 19 Apr 2016 at 18:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 13w 5b  
for 5 wickets
23
93

(15.0 overs)
    
Peter Van Arkadie ct  Alex 15 23 2 65.22 2
Sachin Patel Retired Not Out  31 36 2 86.11
Kellen Dubignon run out  (Joe) 2 2 100
Toby Michaels b  Joe 11 15 1 73.33 1
Taran Patel b  Maxwell 0 4 0
Sachin Aggarwal run out  (Joe) 11 10 2 110.0 1
James Wheeler run out  (Vivek) 0
Dehan Vekaria Not Out  0 2 0
Mann Chandaria Not Out  0 1 0
Ronnie Patel  
Dev Halai  

Ickenham U13A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe2.00515.002.50
Megan1.00500.005.00
Sam1.00500.005.00
Maxwell3.0020120.006.67
Ellis1.00600.006.00
Matt2.001500.007.50
Reece1.00400.004.00
Alex1.0012112.0012.00
Vivek1.00100.001.00
Sean2.001500.007.50

Ickenham U13A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 6w 2b  
for 5 wickets
12
95 (14.5 overs)
     
Daniel Retired Not Out  30 20 6 150.0
Vivek run out  (Peter Van Arkadie) 19 29 3 65.52
Sam ct  (Sachin A) b Kellen Dubignon 14 18 2 77.78
Joe run out  (Toby Michaels) 3 5 60.0
Matt run out  (Peter Van Arkadie) 12 10 120.0
Ellis b  Peter Van Arkadie 1 3 33.33
Reece Not Out  4 7 57.14
Maxwell Not Out  0
Sean  
Megan  
Alex  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Van Arkadie3.0013113.004.33
Ronnie Patel1.00500.005.00
Taran Patel2.501200.004.24
Kellen Dubignon3.0026126.008.67
Toby Michaels3.002000.006.67
Sachin Patel1.00800.008.00
James Wheeler1.00900.009.00