Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI v Twickenham CC 3rd XI on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 12.30
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 125 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
265

(0.0 overs)
    
Karan Parmar Caught  16
Sudip Chatterjee not out very lucky 129
Thomas Stock Caught  98
Saleem Mohammed Bowled  1
Anil Patel Not Out  9
A Quadeer  
Chris Harrow  
Romal Jan  
Ben Brennan  
Ross Chiese  
Lord Lucan  

Twickenham CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Twickenham CC 3rd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
140 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Stock7.031226.001.71
Ross Chiese7.0123123.003.29
Romal Jan10.061644.001.60
Anil Patel8.023700.004.62
Chris Harrow8.0127127.003.38
Lord Lucan3.00700.002.33
Karan Parmar2.02010.000.00