Scorecard

Harrow St Mary's v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A on Tue 21 Jun 2016 at 18:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost 47 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow St Mary's Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18w 2b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
22
137 (20.0 overs)
     
T Dobbin st  Sachin Aggarwal b J Santeekaran 37
K Daniel Not Out  50
L Seagon b  Aryan Sutaria 22
P Sabeshan b  Aryan Sutaria 0
S Duggan  
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Van Arkadie4.002300.005.75
Aryan Sutaria4.0023211.505.75
Taran Patel4.003200.008.00
Farhal Bashir1.00700.007.00
Toby Michaels3.002100.007.00
Musa Rayan1.00700.007.00
Pranay Jagani2.001600.008.00
Jeduthun Santeekaran1.00414.004.00

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 19w 3b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
24
90

(20.0 overs)
    
Peter Van Arkadie ct  S Duggan 10 10 2 100
Aryan Sutaria b  J Minchin 9 23 1 39.13
Sachin Patel Run out  0 2 0
Taran Patel b  R Jivraj 5 10 1 50.0
Toby Michaels Not Out  33 41 4 80.49
Sachin Aggarwal ct  K Daniel 2 5 40.0 1
Farhal Bashir b  K Daniel 0 1 0
Musa Rayan ct  B Dubey 2 19 10.53
Jeduthun Santeekaran Not Out  5 10 50.0
Pranay Jagani  
James Wheeler  

Harrow St Mary's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
S Duggan3.0013113.004.33
R Jivraj3.0018118.006.00
L Seagon1.00800.008.00
J Minchin4.0011111.002.75
K Daniel2.00723.503.50
S Vaid2.00300.001.50
B Dubey2.00818.004.00
N Shah2.001400.007.00
D Patel1.00400.004.00