Scorecard

Beesborough v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A on Mon 23 May 2016 at 18:00
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 20w 10b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
37
119

(20.0 overs)
    
Yash Parikh ct  K Ramesh b S Jeyashanker 34 58 46 3 73.91
Rahil Patel ct  G Puri b V Palekar 34 66 51 1 66.67
Gaurav Shinagares Not Out  13 12 8 2 162.50
Rayen Gandhi run out  S Jeyashanker 1 2 4 25.00
Rishi Parmar Not Out  0 1 1 0
joshua brooker  
Pranay Jagani  
Musa Rayan  
Jack Morris  
Netten Vijeyanathan  
Aadil Bhudia  

Beesborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Y Bajaj3.001300.004.33
K Ramesh2.001000.005.00
C Moore3.002600.008.67
R De Silva4.001300.003.25
S Jeyashanker4.0021121.005.25
K Singh Sethi1.00500.005.00
R Bhatnagar2.001300.006.50
V Palekar1.00616.006.00

Beesborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
10 (0.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.