Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Ealing CC U13A on Sun 13 Sep 2015 at 16:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 14 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w 2b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
12
122

(20.0 overs)
    
Panav Patel b  Felix 17 18 1 94.44 1
Edward Stock ct  Andre 43 42 4 1 102.38
Imran Kermalli b  Felix 0 1 0 1
Peter Van Arkadie st  Felix 14 23 2 60.87
Mehul Shah Not Out  23 19 2 121.05
Dipanshu Gandhi b  Robbie 5 5 1 100
Ashir Gandhi Run out  7 7 7 100
Toby Michaels ct  Alex 0 3 0
Aryan Sutaria Run out  1 2 50.0
Taran Patel Not Out  0
Hritik Pattni   1

Ealing CC U13A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Isiah3.001400.004.67
Alex4.0025125.006.25
Felix4.001936.334.75
Faris1.00400.004.00
Andre4.0024124.006.00
Harjot2.001700.008.50
Robbie2.0016116.008.00

Ealing CC U13A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 7w 2b 6lb 
for 9 wickets
19
108 (20.0 overs)
     
Anosh Run out  32 50 64.00
Robbie lbw  Imran Kermalli 0 1 0
Andre b  Imran Kermalli 9 17 52.94
Harjot b  Hritik Pattni 7 11 1 63.64
Isiah b  Toby Michaels 4 8 1 50.0
Faris b  Peter Van Arkadie 29 28 5 103.57
Alex run out  Imran Kermalli 6 5 120.0
Felix run out  Panav Patel 0
Sachin Not Out  0 1 0
Akash run out  Hritik Pattni 2 4 50.0
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mehul Shah3.001600.005.33
Imran Kermalli4.001427.003.50
Hritik Pattni4.0110110.002.50
Toby Michaels3.0021121.007.00
Aryan Sutaria1.0010110.0010.00
Peter Van Arkadie4.0024124.006.00
Ashir Gandhi1.00500.005.00