Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Stoke Newington u13a on Mon 10 Aug 2015 at 18:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stoke Newington u13a Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 4b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
12
129 (20.0 overs)
     
Stan ct  Taran Patel b Imran Kermalli 14 2
Henry lbw  Aryan Sutaria 22 3
Jo ct  Shreyas Shringarpure b Hritik Pattni 11 2
Tom lbw  Ashir Gandhi 18 3
Jameel b  Imran Kermalli 33 5
Ramiz b  Ashir Gandhi 2
Angus Not Out  15
Remy b  Imran Kermalli 0
Theo b  Imran Kermalli 0
William  
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hritik Pattni4.0027127.006.75
Imran Kermalli4.002345.755.75
Panav Patel4.003100.007.75
Aryan Sutaria4.0018118.004.50
Ashir Gandhi3.001829.006.00
Dipanshu Gandhi1.001200.0012.00

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 10b 4lb 
for 0 wickets
18
130

(12.5 overs)
    
Panav Patel Not Out  55 7 1
Edward Stock Not Out  57 7 2
Imran Kermalli  
Taran Patel  
Dehan Vekaria  
Shreyas Shringarpure  
Hritik Pattni  
Ashir Gandhi  
Dipanshu Gandhi  
Aryan Sutaria  
Nikil Hirani  

Stoke Newington u13a Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe3.002900.009.67
Jameel2.00900.004.50
Tom2.003000.0015.00
Angus1.301300.008.67
Theo1.30800.005.33
Ramiz2.001500.007.50
William1.501100.006.00