Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Harrow CC u13 on Tue 14 Jul 2015 at 18:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 176 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 3b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
10
214

(20.0 overs)
    
Panav Patel run out  Dulaj 26 18 4 144.44
Edward Stock Retired Not Out  51 23 5 3 221.74
Peter Van Arkadie ct  Irtiza 15 20 1 75.00
Imran Kermalli run out  Manav 68 31 13 219.35 1
Mehul Shah Not Out  40 24 7 166.67 1
Ashir Gandhi Not Out  4 5 80.0
Hritik Pattni  
Rahul Varsani  
Toby Michaels   1
Taran Patel  
Dipanshu Gandhi  

Harrow CC u13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shivam4.003800.009.50
Raza4.003500.008.75
Dulaj4.006600.0016.50
Kavidu4.003300.008.25
Irtiza3.0025125.008.33
Don3.001200.004.00

Harrow CC u13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 3b 4lb 
for 7 wickets
9
38 (13.4 overs)
     
Shaniel b  Hritik Pattni 0 6 0
A b  Toby Michaels 9 22 1 40.91
Dulaj ct  Mehul Shah b Taran Patel 4 17 23.53
Manav b  Ashir Gandhi 9 20 45.00
Raza ct  Imran Kermalli b Rahul Varsani 4 7 1 57.14
Don b  Ashir Gandhi 0 1 0
Irtiza run out  Toby Michaels 0 4 0
Kavidu Not Out  3 5 60.0
Shivam  
TBA  
TBA  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hritik Pattni2.00212.001.00
Dipanshu Gandhi2.01100.000.50
Taran Patel2.06100.000.50
Rahul Varsani2.40616.002.25
Toby Michaels2.0010110.005.00
Ashir Gandhi2.01221.001.00
Panav Patel1.00400.004.00