Scorecard

Ickenham A v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 15A on Thu 02 Jul 2015 at 6pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 24

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 15A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
136

(20.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other st J DawsonK Patel 42 1
A.N. Other b A Fuller 24 1
A.N. Other run out  (J Hamilton) 1 1
A.N. Other ct S Lupton b T Dawson 27 1
A.N. Other st J DawsonT Dawson 13 1
A.N. Other ct A Fuller b T Dawson 0 1
A.N. Other Not Out  11 1
A.N. Other b G Williams 0 1
A.N. Other b G Williams 0 1
A.N. Other run out  (Unsure) 1 1
A.N. Other   1

Ickenham A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Greg Williams4.001728.504.25
James Hamilton3.003400.0011.33
Alfie Fuller3.0019119.006.33
Harry Buckingham2.002100.0010.50
Tom Dawson4.012337.675.75
Krishan Patel4.0121121.005.25

Ickenham A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5w  
for 4 wickets
5
112 (20.0 overs)
     
Rowan Mascarenhas b Unsure 9 2
Harry Buckingham Not Out  47 5
Stuart Lupton b Unsure 9
Ben Stone b Unsure 19 4
Alfie Fuller st UnsureUnsure 10
Jamie Dawson Not Out  13 1
Krishan Patel  
Tom Dawson  
Greg Williams  
James Hamilton  
Max Huggett  

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 15A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.