Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A v Bessborough A on Mon 25 May 2015 at 10am
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost by 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w 1b 4lb 
for 5 wickets
9
101

(20.0 overs)
    
Rahul Renganath b Yuvraj 14 17 3 82.35
Rahil Patel run out Yuvraj 46 59 5 77.97 1
Sam Hewett b Romesh 5 10 1 50.0
Dan Weitzmann ct Unsure b Karvith 8 13 1 61.54
Jaroash Mathan b Karvith 5 11 45.45
Ishaan Patel Not Out  7 12 2 58.33
Rayen Gandhi Not Out  2 2 100
Harshu Vyas  
Rahul Varsani  
Adiran Inpan  
Dehan Vekaria  

Bessborough A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bessborough A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 9w 9b 1lb 
for 2 wickets
28
102 (19.2 overs)
     
Gugan b Rahul Ranganath 30 46 4 65.22
Thilakshan ct Rahil Patel b Rahul Varsani 24 49 1 48.98
Varun Not Out  16 16 1 100
Karvith Not Out  5 4 1 125.00
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ishaan Patel4.001700.004.25
Rahil Patel2.201000.004.29
Rahul Renganath4.0019119.004.75
Rahul Varsani3.0018118.006.00
Adiran Inpan3.00800.002.67
Dan Weitzmann3.001700.005.67