Scorecard

Uxbridge CC v The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 12:30 PM
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Uxbridge CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
281 (49.0 overs)
     
unsure Caught  18
unsure Lbw  21
unsure Caught  51
unsure Caught  43
unsure Bowled  3
unsure Caught  59
unsure Caught  3
unsure Caught  39
unsure Not Out  11
unsure Not Out  9
unsure  

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Chiese11.0158229.005.27
Nathan Jeganathan13.0070170.005.38
Bhavesh Makwana9.0129214.503.22
Junaid Aktah5.003500.007.00
Salim mohammed3.002100.007.00
Bhavin Makwana4.0034217.008.50

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
286

(41.0 overs)
    
Farooq V Run out  53
Sudip Chatterjee Lbw  12
Bhavin Makwana Bowled  0
Richard Brooker Caught  15
Nathan Jeganathan Not Out  58
kishan Gordhandas Caught  74
Salim mohammed Not Out  38
Sukhi Unsure  
Bhavesh Makwana  
Junaid Aktah  
Ross Chiese  

Uxbridge CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.