Scorecard

Harrow St Mary's v The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A on Fri 06 Jul 2007 at
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost By 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
71

(0.0 overs)
    
Jaymee Malkan Stumped  21
James Worthington Run out  1
Grant Reingold Bowled  9
Rohan Mandumula Caught  4
Steven Reingold Caught  4
Ronnie Blagden Not Out  4
Arjun Sharma Run out  1
David O'Donnell Bowled  1
Drij Vyas Not Out  2
Yashas Mudumbai  
Nadir Wahab  

Harrow St Mary's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow St Mary's Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
72 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Drij Vyas4.0010110.002.50
Nadir Wahab1.301200.008.00
Grant Reingold2.001200.006.00
Arjun Sharma1.00800.008.00
Jaymee Malkan1.00400.004.00
Yashas Mudumbai1.01000.000.00
Ronnie Blagden1.001100.0011.00