Scorecard

Brondesbury C C v The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jul 2006 at
The Stanmore Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
216

(0.0 overs)
    
Gluka Wijesuriya Caught  49
Omar Anwar Bowled  9
Niraj Jadav Caught  12
Angela Matthews Caught  1
Zawar Hussain Caught  27
Kirti Ranasinghe Caught  53
Nick Goh Caught  0
Marc Reingold Caught  26 1
Chula De Silva Run out  16
Mukesh Bhatt Caught  9 1
A Nother Not Out  0 1

Brondesbury C C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Brondesbury C C Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
217 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Angela Matthews8.022600.003.25
Kirti Ranasinghe7.021700.002.43
Nick Goh20.2373173.003.59
Mukesh Bhatt23.036679.432.87
Gluka Wijesuriya2.001200.006.00
Niraj Jadav2.001400.007.00
Omar Anwar1.00111.001.00