Scorecard

Harrow St Mary's CC v The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 13 May 2012 at 13:00
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow St Mary's CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
36w 2b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
41
162 (48.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pazman Agha9.0126126.002.89
Darshan Malde9.0026213.002.89
Marc Reingold7.102137.002.93
Chanmeet Kohli9.012947.253.22
Dipesh Jadav2.001400.007.00
Bavesh Tapariya4.002700.006.75
Navin Samarakoon3.001400.004.67

The Stanmore Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 29w 2b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
43
163

(0.0 overs)
    
Navin Samarakoon Caught  14 1
Tim Percival Bowled  46
Omar Anwar Run out  17 1
Tom Cullen Caught  21 1
Chanmeet Kohli Bowled  0
Jimi Chialoufas Run out  1
Bavesh Tapariya Bowled  4
Marc Reingold Not Out  12
Dipesh Jadav Not Out  5
Darshan Malde   1
Pazman Agha  

Harrow St Mary's CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Paul B