Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A v Harrow on Wed 20 Apr 2011 at 5:30pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 35 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
113

(0.0 overs)
    
Steven Reingold Not Out  68 1
Shyam Harji Run out  4
Gregory Sumpter Not Out  23 1
Kritin Kapur  
Karan Khanna  
Brandon Hill  
Zunair Akram  
Thomas Mohan  
Arush Pathak  
Salah Rotimi  
Sehej Sethi  

Harrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
78 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Zunair Akram2.00500.002.50
Arush Pathak1.00414.004.00
Gregory Sumpter3.01632.002.00
Kritin Kapur1.001100.0011.00
Thomas Mohan2.001400.007.00
Sehej Sethi2.00313.001.50
Salah Rotimi2.0014114.007.00
Brandon Hill1.00212.002.00
Karan Khanna1.00717.007.00