Scorecard

Richmond CC 4th XI v The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 12:30pm
Match was Drawn Winning draw for Stanmore

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 19w 8b 7lb 
for 9 wickets
36
250

(50.0 overs)
    
Syed Khurram Taqvi Caught  19 3
Mann Chandaria Bowled  5
Seefat ullah Caught  36 5 1
Hasit Mehta Caught  36 6 1
Bhavin Makwana Lbw  15 3
Khaleel Ahmad Caught  36 4 2
Anil Patel Bowled  31 5
Girish Joshi Bowled  5 1
Bilal Ganai Run out  4 1
Naqeeb Ullah Not Out  22 5
Mohammed Hussain Not Out  6 1

Richmond CC 4th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond CC 4th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
199 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bilal Ganai17.0338219.002.24
Khaleel Ahmad4.001600.004.00
Naqeeb Ullah5.021200.002.40
Anil Patel9.0136136.004.00
Hasit Mehta13.0461610.174.69
Seefat ullah1.001100.0011.00
Mohammed Hussain2.00900.004.50