Scorecard

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 12A v Uxbridge CC on Thu 26 Apr 2018 at 6pm
The Stanmore Cricket Club Won by 10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 12A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 8w 6b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
17
118

(15.0 overs)
    
Rishi Parmar ct Unsure b Unsure 56
Aran Joshi st UnsureUnsure 0
Prayag Gandhi ct Unsure b Unsure 8
Arjun Gajjar ct Unsure b Unsure 27
Aayush Bhasin ct Unsure b Unsure 2
Zain Hemani Not Out  0
Musa Rayan Not Out  8
Ryan Tailor  
Lewis Smith  
Aadil Bhudia  
Pranay Jagani  

Uxbridge CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Uxbridge CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
108 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

The Stanmore Cricket Club Under 12A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Musa Rayan3.001500.005.00
Pranay Jagani3.002300.007.67
Ryan Tailor2.00933.004.50
Aadil Bhudia2.0014114.007.00
Lewis Smith2.001600.008.00
Zain Hemani2.0016116.008.00
Aayush Bhasin1.00600.006.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    5:30pm